• Tempo di Lettura:1Minuto
Ruota
Bari3513411221
Cagliari556254248
Firenze835852732
Genova 967476673
Milano55457252
Napoli540651249
Palermo6132891731
Roma5078663922
Torino2634533557
Venezia348588158
Nazionale47562271

Simbolotto: Ruota di Venezia: 31- Anguria; 40- Quadro; 4- Maiale; 23- L’amo; 37- Piano.

Estrazione 10eLotto: 5-9-13-26-32-34-35-40-41-47-50-54-55-57-61-62-67-78-83-85

Numero oro: 35 ; doppio oro: 3513.

Numero Gong: 47.

Estrazione Superenalotto: 3 – 37 – 39 – 44 – 68 – 72

Jolly: 11

Superstar: 21